Tadahisa Saizen

Follow
Tadahisa Saizen

Born

9/25/1964, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tadahisa Nishimae
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tadahisa Saizen is a voice actor from Japan. His most noteable roles include Rikichi from Samurai 7, and Berserker from Fate/stay night.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tadahisa Saizen yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW