Tadhg Kelly

Follow
Tadhg Kelly

Born

10/3/1988, Chicago, Illinois

Birth Name

Gaelic Tadhg Kelly

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tadhg of All Trades
9.8
User Rating
23 votes

Biography

EDIT
He played Ben on "Unfabulous", but his friends call him "Tadhg of All Trades". Tadhg Kelly, whose real name is Gaelic, says he's actually a lot like his character. Like Ben, he's a workout fanatic, but the Chicago native's first love is the arts. In the first grade,…more

Credits