Tahyna Tozzi

Follow
Tahyna Tozzi

Born

4/24/1986, Cronulla, New South Wales, Australia

Birth Name

Tahyna Valentina Tozzi

Gender

Female

Also Known As

T, Tots, TT, TT, Hyna
9.0
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Already a successful model, Tahyna's role as Perri in Blue Water High has allowed her to pursue her love of acting.



Tahyna graduated from high school in 2003 receiving a high Distinction in drama and music. During her last three years at school Tahyna appeared in her…more

Credits