Taimak

Follow
Taimak

Born

6/27/1964, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Taimak Guarriello

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Taimak Guarriello, Taimak Guari
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Student of Chinese goju, goju-ryu, taekwondo and jujitsu
.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW