Taj Gibson

Follow
Taj Gibson

Born

6/24/1985, Brooklyn, New York

Birth Name

Taj Jami Gibson

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Taj Gibson is a professional basketball player currently signed with the Chicago Bulls. Gibson played his college basketball at USC.