Taj Tallarico

Follow
Taj Tallarico

Born

1/31/1991

Birth Name

Taj Monroe Tallarico

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Taj Tallarico is Steven Tyler's son. He apeared in the Lizzie McGuire episode Xtreme Xmas along with his father and sister Chelsea Tallarico.

Credits