Taka Michinoku

Follow
Taka Michinoku

Born

10/26/1973, Morioka, Iwate, Japan

Birth Name

Takao Yoshida

Gender

Male
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Taka Michinoku. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Taka Michinoku yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW