Takashi Kondo

Follow
Takashi Kondo

Born

5/12/1979, Aichi, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Takashi Kondou
10
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Takashi Kondo. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Takashi Kondo yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW