TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Takaya Hashi

Follow
Takaya Hashi

Born

9/8/1952, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Takaya Katou

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Takaya Katou
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Takaya Hasi is a Japanese actor, and voice actor (seiyu).

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Takaya Hashi yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW