Takayo Fischer

Follow
Takayo Fischer

Born

11/25/1932, Hardwick, California

Birth Name

Takayo Tsubouchi

Gender

Female
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Takayo Fischer. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Takayo Fischer yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW