Tala Birell

Follow
Tala Birell

Born

9/10/1907, Bucharest, Romania

Died

2/17/1958

Birth Name

Natalie Bierl

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Tala Birell. Add a Biography

Credits