Talan Torriero

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/2/1986 , Orange County, California, USA

Birth Name

Talan Christopher Torriero

Gender

Male

Biography:

Talan Torriero was born on November 2, 1986. He is most recognized on the hit MTV reality series, Laguna Beach, as himself.
More
Less