Taliesin Jaffe

Follow
Taliesin Jaffe

Born

1/19/1977, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Talieson Jaffe, Talis Axelrod, T. Axlerod, Calliesin Jaffe, Talleen Jaffe, Tailiesin Jaffe, T. Axelrod
5.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Taliesin Jaffe is an American voice actor.

Credits