Tamara Mello

Follow
Tamara Mello

Born

2/22/1976, Orange County, California

Birth Name

Tamara Beccam Mello

Gender

Female
8.9
User Rating
28 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tamara is an Aquarius. Her hobbies include Yoga, reading, writing, traveling, and making her own jewelry.

Credits