Tamara Podemski

Follow
Tamara Podemski

Born

10/16/1977, Toronto, Canada

Birth Name

Tamara Ceshia Podemski

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tamara Ceshia Podemski was born on October 16th, 1977 in Toronto, Canada. She currently lives in Toronto, Ontario. She has two sisters, Jennifer (older) and Sarah (younger). Tamara went to Claude Watson School for the Arts and her major was Dance (10 years) and is currently in her…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tamara Podemski yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW