Tamara Sytch

Follow
Tamara Sytch

Born

12/7/1972, Freeport, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Tamara Lynn Sytch

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sunny, Tamara Murphy Fytch, Deborah Dahl, Tammy Lynn Sytch, Tamara Murphy, Tammy Fytch, Tammy Lynn Fytch
8.9
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tammy has used many different ring names over the years some of the othere were: Tammy Spirit Tammy 'Sunny' Fytch Tammy 'Sunny' Sytch Tammy Sytch Tammy Lynn Sytch was a professional wrestling diva for ECW, WCW, WWF/WWE and various independent wrestling promotions. She achieved her greatest success as…more

Credits