We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Tamara Ustinov

Follow
Tamara Ustinov

Born

7/25/1945

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tammy Ustinov
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Through her mother Isolde Denham, Tamara is the granddaughter of Reginald Denham and Moyna MacGill, and half-niece of Angela Lansbury, Edgar Lansbury Jr. and Bruce Lansbury, as well as half-cousin to Anthony Pullen Shaw, Deirdre Angela Shaw,
David Lansbury and Felicia Lansbury.

Through her father Peter…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tamara Ustinov yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW