Tamio Ohki

Follow
Tamio Ohki

Born

1/2/1928

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tamio Oki, Tamio Ôki
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Tamio is a Japanese voice actor.
Non-anime roles:
Air Conditioner in "The Brave Little Toaster" (Japanese)
Ed in "FAKE ~A Change of Partner~" (drama CD) (Japanese)
Grand Moff Tarkin in "Star Wars" (live-action movie) (Japanese)
Jeremiah Wickles in "Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed" (live-action movie)…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tamio Ohki yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW