Tammin Sursok

Follow
Tammin Sursok

Born

8/19/1983, Johannesburg, South Africa

Birth Name

Tammin Pamela Sursok

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tammin
  • Tammin Sursok and Christel Khalil star a...
  • Tammin Sursok stars as Colleen Carlton o...
6.2
User Rating
50 votes

Biography

EDIT

Tammin Pamela Sursok was born August 19, 1983. Tammin started her career on the successful Australian soap "Home & Away". She left the soap to pursue her singing career. With hit singles and a hit album under her belt, Tammin has gone on to pursue her acting career…more

Credits