Tammy Lauren

Follow
Tammy Lauren

Born

11/16/1968, San Diego, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tammy Lauren Vasquez
6.6
out of 10
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT

Tammy Lauren is a veteran of both television and film. Her feature credits include Mad City, starring Dustin Hodinan and John Travolta, Honeymoon, Radioland Murders, Chains of Gold and Last Flight of Noah'sArk.
But it has been television that has truly been Laurenls calling. Here, her credits include…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tammy Lauren yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW