Tammy Lynn Michaels

Follow
Tammy Lynn Michaels

Born

11/26/1974, Lafayette, Indiana, USA

Birth Name

Tammy Lynn Doring

Gender

Female
8.4
User Rating
36 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tammy Lynn was born November 26, 1974 and was raised by her mother. Tammy Lynn acted in High School and after she graduated she moved to New York to purse a career in acting. She is best known for her role as Nicole Julian in The WB's Popular.…more

Credits