Tammy Townsend

Follow
Tammy Townsend

Born

8/17/1970, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Tamara Townsend

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tamara Townsend
  • Elizabeth Regen, Sherri Shepherd and Tam...
  • Tammy Townsend stars as 'Celia' on Sherri.
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Tammy Townsend. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tammy Townsend yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW