Tamás Nyerges

Follow
Tamás Nyerges

Born

8/27/1954, Budapest, Hungary

Birth Name

Tamás Pál Nyerges

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tamas Nyerges
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Camera and steadicam operator.

Credits