Tania Raymonde

Follow
Tania Raymonde

Born

3/22/1988, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Tania Raymonde Helen Katz

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tania Katz, Tania Raymonde Katz
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
94 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tania Raymonde (born March 22 1988) is an American actress. Her first major role was that of Cynthia Sanders on FOX's "Malcolm on the Middle" when she appeared in a total of 5 episodes between 2002-2003. In 2002 she played Lauren O'Keefe in "The O'Keefes" although the show…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less