Tanisha Lynn

Follow
Tanisha Lynn

Born

9/14/1978, Houston, TX, USA

Birth Name

Tanisha Lynn Eanes

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tanisha Eanes
9.1
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tanisha Lynn joined the cast of "All My Children" in March 2004 playing the role of Danielle Frye. Born and raised in Houston, Texas, Tanisha Lynn journeyed to New York City in hopes of becoming an actress. She quickly landed several national commercials, independent films such as the…more

Credits