Tank Tyler

Follow
Tank Tyler

Born

2/14/1985, Fayetteville, North Carolina

Birth Name

DeMarcus Tyler

Gender

Male
9.1
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tyler was a third round draft pick in the 2007 NFL Draft by the Kansas City. Tyler plays Defensive tackle for the Chiefs, a position he excelled at while attending North Carolina State University.