Tara Conner

Follow
Tara Conner

Born

12/18/1985, Russell Springs, Kentucky, USA

Birth Name

Tara Elizabeth Conner

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tara Elizabeth Conner
9.4
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tara Elizabeth Conner was born on December 18, 1985 at Russell Springs, Kentucky, USA. She graduated high school at Russell County High School in 2004. In her teen years, she was already recognized for her beauty. She won Miss Kentucky Teen USA 2002, and later went on to…more

Credits