Tara Lipinski

Follow
Tara Lipinski

Born

6/10/1982, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Tara Kristen Lipinski

Gender

Female
8.6
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mother - Patricia Brozyniak Lipinski Father - Jack Lipinski no brothers or sisters Named for the plantation in her mother's favorite movie, "Gone With the Wind". Though she was born in Philadelphia, her family's residence was in Sewell, New Jersey until Tara was 9 (1991). Then her father's…more

Credits