Tariq Yunus

Follow
Tariq Yunus

Born

10/16/1946, Karachi, India

Died

8/26/1994

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tariq Younis, Tariq Younus, Tariq Yunis
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Tariq Yunus. Add a Biography

Credits