Tasha Scott

Follow
Tasha Scott

Born

7/16/1972, louisville Kentucky

Birth Name

Tasha Minette Scott

Gender

Female
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Tasha Scott. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tasha Scott yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW