Tasha Smith

Follow
Tasha Smith

Born

2/28/1971, Camden, NJ

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tasha Smith-Arqese
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tasha was raised in Camden, New Jersey. She has an identical twin named Sidra and a younger sister, Che. Her film debut was in a 1994 film, Twin Sitter with Sidra. Tasha has performed a variety of jobs, including exotic dancing and stand up comedy, before concentrating on…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tasha Smith yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW