Tatum O'Neal

Follow
Tatum O'Neal

Born

11/5/1963, Los Angeles, California USA

Birth Name

Tatum Beatrice O'Neal

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tatum O'Neil, Tatum Beatrice O'Neal
  • Tatum O'Neal as Maggie Gavin-Garrity
7.7
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tatum Beatrice O'Neal was born November 5th, 1963 in Los Angeles, California. Her parents are actor Ryan O'Neal and ex-wife/actress Joanna Moore. At the age of 10 she made her acting debut in Paper Moon. The following year she became the youngest performer ever to win an oscar…more

Credits