Tava Smiley

Follow
Tava Smiley

Born

10/19/1971, Theodosia, Missouri

Birth Name

Tava Michelle Smiley

Gender

Female
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT

Height 5' 7" Trivia Tava was named for her mother's maiden name. Attended William Chrisman High School in Independence, Missouri. Other Works "Importance of being Ernest" - Gwendolen - William Chrisman Theatre "Hide Your Love" - Brenda - Complex Theatre "Darkside" - Gina - Complex Theatre "Love…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tava Smiley yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW