Tawny Little

Follow
Tawny Little

Born

9/15/1956, Portland, Maine, U.S.

Birth Name

Tawny Elaine Godin

Gender

Female
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Miss America 1976

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tawny Little yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW