Tawny Roberts

Follow
Tawny Roberts

Born

3/18/1979, Salt Lake City, Utah, USA

Birth Name

Adrienne Almond

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tawni, Adrienne Carol Almond
9.3
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tawny Roberts was born on March 18, 1979 in Dallas, Texas.

Her father was an important bishop of the Mormon church, and that helped Tawny growing up with a strong sense of values and worh ethic.

After attending high school, she studied fashion and design for two years…more

Credits