Taylor Abrahamse

Follow
Taylor Abrahamse

Born

5/7/1991, Canada

Birth Name

Taylor Lawrence Abrahamse

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Taylor is a seasoned performer. Starting as a model at age five he progressed to TV commercials (Johnson's Wax, Fisher Price, Honda, Goodyear Tires, to name a few). He was cast at age seven on the CTV series Power Play and at age nine played a the role…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW