Taylor-Ann Hasselhoff

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

5/5/1990 , Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Taylor-Ann Janice Hasselhoff

Gender

Female

Biography:

Taylor-Ann has a younger sister by 2 years whose name is "Hayley Hasselhoff" who is also a child actress and they are the daughters of the actor "David Hasselhoff" of "Baywatch" fame.