Taylor Atelian

Follow
Taylor Atelian

Born

3/27/1995, Santa Barbara, California, USA

Birth Name

Taylor Marie Atelian

Gender

Female
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
33 votes

Biography

EDIT
Taylor has been entertaining audiences since the age of three. She is trained in tap, ballet, and jazz and has appeared at the Lobero Theatre, with the Rudenko School of Dance, in productions of "Alice in Wonderland," "Pinocchio," and "Babes in Toyland." "According to Jim" is Taylor's first…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW