Taylor Cole (II)

Follow
Taylor Cole (II)

Born

2/12/1987, Orange County, California, USA

Birth Name

Taylor Lauren Cole

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tay-Tay Cole
8.5
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Taylor Cole is most recongized from Laguna Beach, playing herself. She was born on February 12, 1987 in Orange County, California and was in Season 2. Cast member Alex Murrel is her best friend. Kristin and her disliked each other, but now they are friends. The trouble of…more

Credits