Taylor Cole

Follow
Taylor Cole

Born

4/29/1984, Arlington, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Taylor Quinn Cole

Gender

Female
  • Taylor Cole as Vicky Wallace on The Event.
  • Taylor Cole as Vicky on The Event.
9.2
User Rating
182 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Taylor Cole. Add a Biography

Credits