Taylor Dayne

Follow
Taylor Dayne

Born

3/7/1962, Baldwin, Long Island, New York, USA

Birth Name

Leslie Wunderman

Gender

Female
2.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Taylor Dayne. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Taylor Dayne yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW