Taylor Dooley

Follow
Taylor Dooley

Born

2/26/1993, Grosse Pointe, Michigan, USA

Birth Name

Taylor Marie Dooley

Gender

Female
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Taylor Marie Dooley born on Februrary 26 1993 in Grosse Pointe, Michigan, USA under the star of Pisces. Taylor has one younger brother named Drew Dooley. Taylor\'s first step to stardom began when she was nine and she started studying dance and acting with the Phoenix Theater\'s Performance…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less