Taylor Handley

Follow
Taylor Handley

Born

6/1/1984, Santa Barbara, California, USA

Birth Name

Taylor Laurence Handley

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Taylor Lawrence Handley
5.6
User Rating
154 votes

Biography

EDIT
Taylor Laurence Handley was born on June 1, 1984 in Santa Barbara California. He knew at a young age that he wanted to become an actor. Taylor started acting in plays when he was about 6 years old. He did that for about 6 or 7 years. When…more

Credits