Taylor Hicks

Follow
Taylor Hicks

Born

10/7/1976, Birmingham, AL

Birth Name

Taylor Reuben Hicks

Gender

Male
8.6
User Rating
122 votes

Biography

EDIT
Taylor Reuben Hicks is one of the many American Idol finalist for season five. His style is a bit Ray Charles-like but it gives him an edge... something unique. He is the winner of American Idol Season five. Since he won, he has released two studio albums: "Taylor…more

Credits