Taylor Lautner

Follow
Taylor Lautner

Born

2/11/1992, Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA

Birth Name

Taylor Daniel Lautner

Gender

Male
  • Actor Taylor Lautner arrives at the 82nd...
7.8
User Rating
147 votes

Biography

EDIT
Taylor Lautner is an American actor who was born on February 11, 1992 in Grand Rapids, Michigan. Taylor is not only an actor, but also a martial artist. He has won three Junior World Championship. He began his career as a martial artist at only six years old,…more

Credits