Taylor Momsen

Follow
Taylor Momsen

Born

7/26/1993, St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Birth Name

Taylor Michel Momsen

Gender

Female
6.4
User Rating
359 votes

Biography

EDIT
Taylor Momsen's acting career beagn at the age of three, in a commercial for Shake n' Bake. She's 5 feet 7.5 inches tall. Taylor's younger sister Sloane was born on the 20th of December 1996 and is also becoming a rising star. Taylor's first roles in 1999 was…more

Credits