Taylor Thompson

Follow
Taylor Thompson

Born

2/24/1992, Santa Maria, California

Birth Name

Taylor Marie Thompson

Gender

Female
9.7
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Taylor Marie Thompson was born on February 24, 1992 in Santa Maria, California to parents Tamela and Tracy Thompson. At a very young age, Taylor started grabbing attention because of her singing. People were always coming up to her parents and telling them that their daughter should be…more

Credits