Taylor Ware

Follow
Taylor Ware

Born

9/17/1994, Franklin, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name

Taylor Marie Ware

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Taylor Marie Ware, The yodeler
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Taylor started singing in front of an audience when she was just 4 years old. Her first public appearance was at a county fair, singing and playing her violin. There were more than a thousand people at that fair. Taylor began singing at nursing homes, when she was…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW