Ted Adams

Follow
Ted Adams

Born

3/17/1890, New York, New York

Died

9/24/1973

Birth Name

Richard Theodore Adams

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Richard T. Adams, Richard Ted Adams, Theodore Adams, Richard Adams
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Born in NYC in 1890, he was the son of vaudeville performers.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW