Ted Cassidy

Follow
Ted Cassidy

Born

7/31/1932, Pittsburgh, PA

Died

6/16/1979

Birth Name

Theodore Crawford Cassidy

Gender

Male
5.3
User Rating
57 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ted Cassidy was born on July 31st 1932. He was born in Pittsburgh Pennsylvania, USA. His birthname was Theodore Crawford Cassidy. By the time he was in the third grade he was 6 years old. By the time he was 11 he was in the freshmen class at…more

Credits